Semifinaalikarsintaan päässeet laulajat

4.3. Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti, Kuopio

Naiset
Jenni Nyrkkö, Kuopio
Minna Suomalainen, Kuopio

Miehet
Jarmo Kainulainen, Siilinjärvi
Erkki Katainen, Kaavi
Markku Kekäläinen, Kuopio
Seppo Ruuskanen, Kuopio
Kari Kettunen, Kuvansi
Anssi Kiiskinen, Onttola


10.3. Iisalmen työväentalo, Iisalmi

Naiset
Liisa Hakkarainen, Nilsiä
Tuula Hukkanen, Siilinjärvi
Tiina Karhu, Iisalmi

Miehet
Eero Auvinen, Iisalmi
Ari Honkanen, Iisalmi
Voitto Rytkönen, Iisalmi
Arto Tuomainen, Toivala


18.3.  Pub Icella, Lieksa

Naiset
Henna Heiskanen, Lieksa
Tarja Hukkanen, Lieksa
Kirsti Kirjavainen, Lieksa
Anneli Kärkkäinen, Lieksa
Raija Räty, Lieksa
Piia Sivonen, Haapalahti
Tanja Turunen, Lieksa

Miehet
Seppo Heikkinen, Lieksa
Olavi Hukkanen, Lieksa
Eero-Veikko Häkkilä, Espoo
Markku Korpinen, Lieksa
Markku Kärkkäinen, Lieksa
Pertti Ohtonen, Lieksa
Urho Åke, Lieksa


25.3.  Ravintola Dooris, Nilsiä

Naiset
Sari Hyvönen
Elsa Jalkala
Eija Kettunen
Tuija Onatsu
Mira Parviainen

Miehet
Taisto Poimaa
Matti Randelin


1.4.  Kartano Kievari, Äänekoski

Naiset
Mervi Hyppönen
Marita Ilmonen
Mari Korhonen
Anne Lahti
Mervi Niinijärvi
Titta Ojanen
Anitta Rautiainen

Miehet
Pertti Alho
Reijo Heikkala
Harri Hintikka
Leo Nevalainen
Timo Paananen


1.4.  Ravintola Seiska, Valtimo

Naiset
Linnea Lauluniemi, Lieksa
Sanna Nurmirinta, Nurmes
Asta Sivonen, Valtimo

Miehet
Jukka Lindgren, Kuhmo
Jorma Louhelainen, Nurmes


29.4.  Soisalo-opisto, Varkaus

Naiset
Elisa Hämäläinen

Miehet
Jarmo Pellinen
Viljo Savinainen


6.5.  Lomakeskus Revontuli, Hankasalmi

Naiset
Ritva Kauppinen, Kivijärvi
Tiina Kuukkanen, Kuopio
Anne Uimari, Hiltulanlahti

Miehet
Keijo Ikonen, Kuopio


12.5.  Ravintola Krouvi, Mäntyharju

Naiset
Kirsi Häkkänen
Armi Ratamaa
Kirsi Roitto

Miehet

Erno Kola
Teuvo Tainio
Pekka Vaattovaara


13.5.  Kahvila Pate, Mikkeli

Naiset
Annika Depner
Toina Hokkanen
Margit Lappalainen
Merja Simpanen

Miehet
Veikko Elo
Matti Lappalainen
Veikko Partanen


19.5.  Kahvila-ravintola Saimaa, Ristiina

Naiset
Mervi Kari
Petra Nikulainen
Tuula Pesu
Sanna Rytkönen
Seija Sarjula


20.5.  Pertun Pirtti, Pertunmaa

Naiset
Riitta Pilssari

Miehet
Pertti Löyskä
Erkki Ruuth
Raimo Pitkänen
Tenho Svart
Raimo Vesterinen


27.5.  KaraokeBar Silvermoon, Turku

Naiset
Maija Alitalo
Tuula Kulmala
Ritva Mäntsälä
Saila Nyman
Kaija Pietilä
Marke Ranta

Miehet
Kalle Lehtonen
Jari Sakselin
Timo Uusikylä


 

Mainokset